• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • You Are Not Just A Number
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3510 Westview AVE NW, Canton, OH 44709
    1/50

    $204,000

    $204,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt

    3510 Westview AVE NW, Canton, OH 44709

    Listed by Ashley Kaylor of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1011 Cooper DR, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44221
    1/22

    $187,100

    $184,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,330 SqFt

    1011 Cooper DR, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44221

    Listed by Debbie L Ferrante of RE/MAX Edge Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1550 Osage, Akron, OH 44305
    1/27

    $205,105

    $189,900

    8.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    1550 Osage, Akron, OH 44305

    Listed by Casey Roch of RE/MAX Infinity

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    734 Frederick BLVD, Akron, OH 44320
    1/22

    $170,000

    $165,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,592 SqFt

    734 Frederick BLVD, Akron, OH 44320

    Listed by Anthony Dente of Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    8539 Broadview RD, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
    1/49

    $230,000

    $250,000

    8.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

    8539 Broadview RD, Broadview Heights, OH 44147

    Listed by Ashley Kaylor of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1905 Hampshire CIR NW, Uniontown, OH 44685
    1/35

    $370,000

    $389,900

    5.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,242 SqFt

    1905 Hampshire CIR NW, Uniontown, OH 44685

    Listed by Shirley Ryan of Tarter Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1690 Cloverview DR, Uniontown, OH 44685
    1/49

    $275,000

    $255,000

    7.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

    1690 Cloverview DR, Uniontown, OH 44685

    Listed by Ashley Kaylor of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    128 2nd ST NW, Barberton, OH 44203
    1/50

    $148,500

    $0

    2,400 Sqft Lot

    128 2nd ST NW, Barberton, OH 44203

    Listed by Ashley Kaylor of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    172 Anna AVE NW, Canton, OH 44708
    1/34

    $200,000

    $205,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

    172 Anna AVE NW, Canton, OH 44708

    Listed by Christian A Lamb of Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    2095 Beechtree DR, Uniontown, OH 44685
    1/48

    $136,700

    $135,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt

    2095 Beechtree DR, Uniontown, OH 44685

    Listed by Ashley Kaylor of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    3974 Gardiner RUN, Akron, OH 44321
    1/37

    $247,500

    $257,500

    3.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,592 SqFt

    3974 Gardiner RUN, Akron, OH 44321

    Listed by Stephanie Sayles of Key Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    2215 Lynnwood DR, Stow, OH 44224
    1/38

    $220,000

    $214,800

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,359 SqFt

    2215 Lynnwood DR, Stow, OH 44224

    Listed by Dawn Hummel of Pathway Real Estate

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    845 Arboretum CIR, Northfield, OH 44067
    1/43

    $183,500

    $189,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    845 Arboretum CIR, Northfield, OH 44067

    Listed by Ashley Kaylor of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    101 N Hawkins AVE, Akron, OH 44313
    1/38

    $215,000

    $219,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths4,678 Sqft Lot

    101 N Hawkins AVE, Akron, OH 44313

    Listed by Melissa Kaufman of The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    12374 Springwater AVE NW, Uniontown, OH 44685
    1/35

    $300,000

    $309,900

    3.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,078 SqFt

    12374 Springwater AVE NW, Uniontown, OH 44685

    Listed by Wesley J Yania of RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    387 Avalon DR SE, Howland, OH 44484
    1/50

    $395,000

    $395,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,486 SqFt

    387 Avalon DR SE, Howland, OH 44484

    Listed by Rochelle Arriola of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    4256 Tod AVE NW, Warren, OH 44485
    1/41

    $223,100

    $249,900

    10.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths0.82 Acres Lot

    4256 Tod AVE NW, Warren, OH 44485

    Listed by Roger A Collins of Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    3207 6th ST SW, Canton, OH 44710
    1/50

    $126,000

    $120,000

    5.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt

    3207 6th ST SW, Canton, OH 44710

    Listed by Ashley Kaylor of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    241 Wheeler ST, Akron, OH 44304
    1/29

    $96,000

    $112,700

    14.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    241 Wheeler ST, Akron, OH 44304

    Listed by Angela M Margida of Rustic Roots Real Estate

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    48 Berwyck DR, Akron, OH 44312
    1/32

    $140,000

    $134,900

    3.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

    48 Berwyck DR, Akron, OH 44312

    Listed by Darlene Hall of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1144 Lexington AVE, Akron, OH 44310
    1/47

    $165,000

    $155,000

    6.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

    1144 Lexington AVE, Akron, OH 44310

    Listed by Ashley Kaylor of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    5585 Echodell AVE NW, Canton, OH 44720
    1/36

    $300,000

    $299,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,130 SqFt

    5585 Echodell AVE NW, Canton, OH 44720

    Listed by Ruthanne Wilkof of DeHOFF REALTORS

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    302 Washington AVE, Barberton, OH 44203
    1/3

    $40,000

    $50,000

    20.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath5,039 Sqft Lot

    302 Washington AVE, Barberton, OH 44203

    Listed by Jodi Santosuosso of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    2226 Colonial Pkwy NE, Massillon, OH 44646
    1/40

    $284,500

    $279,900

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,035 SqFt

    2226 Colonial Pkwy NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    Listed by Amy Wengerd of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    New 2026 Logo (3)

    Get My App

    eXp Realty - The Unstoppable Group
    Ashley Kaylor
    +1(234) 312-8043
    theunstoppablegroupllc@gmail.com
    Uniontown, OH, 44685, USA

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Calculator
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Careers

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

New 2026 Logo (3)

    Get My App

    eXp Realty - The Unstoppable Group
    Ashley Kaylor
    +1(234) 312-8043
    theunstoppablegroupllc@gmail.com
    Uniontown, OH, 44685, USA

        Home
        Buy